Skip to main content

Тестеры IP/Ethernet

IP/Ethernet Testers

Anritsu's powerful Ethernet/IP network data analyzers incorporate the dual functionality of wire speed performance analysis and network monitoring in the same instrument. Multiple protocols can be decoded and displayed for captured Ethernet, SONET, or SDH frames at full wire speed up to 100 Gbps, augmented by an optional Decode Module and Expert Analysis Module.

Model Number
Стандарт
Скорость передачи битов
Интерфейс
mu100010a20a21a-small-e
MT1000A
Network Master Pro
OTN
Ethernet
SDH/SONET
PDH/DSn
Fibre Channel
1.5 Mbit/s — 100 Gbit/s CFP4,
QSFP28/QSFP+
SFP28/SFP+/SFP
RJ45
BNC
RJ48
Bantam
Network Master Flex MT1100A
MT1100A
Network Master Flex
OTN
Ethernet
CPRI/OBSAI
SDH/SONET
PDH/DSn
Fibre Channel
1.5 Mbit/s — 100 Gbit/s CFP, CFP2, CFP4, QSFP28
CXP
QSFP+
SFP/SFP+
RJ45
BNC
RJ48
Bantam
Gigabit Ethernet Modules MU909060A
MU909060A
Gigabit Ethernet Modules
Ethernet 10 M/100 M/1 Gbit/s Electrical
Optical
mp1900a-signalqualityanalyzer-small
MP1900A
Signal Quality Analyzer-R
CEI-28G/56G
PCI Express
InfiniBand
100G/200G/400G
Ethernet
Thunderbolt
USB
2.4 Gbit/s — 32.1 Gbit/s Differential_Electrical/
Optical
Signal Quality Analyzers MP1800A
MP1800A
Signal Quality Analyzers
CEI-28G
PCI Express
InfiniBand
100G Ethernet
100 Mbit/s — 32.1 Gbit/s
(up to 64.2G with MP1861A/MP1862A)
Differential_Electrical/
Optical
MP2110A
MP2110A
BERTWave™
Ethernet
SDH/SONET
OTN
Fibre Channel
InfiniBand
CPRI
BERT:
9.5 Gbit/s — 14.2 Gbit/s (Option)
24.3 Gbit/s —28.2 Gbit/s

Sampling Oscillo Scope Bandwidth:
Optical SMF 35 GHz
Optical MMF 25 GHz
Electrical 40 GHz
BERT: Differential Electrical

Oscillo Scope:Electrical/Optical
mp2100b-small
MP2100B
BERTWave™
Ethernet
SDH/SONET
OTN
Fibre Channel
InfiniBand
CPRI
BERT:
125 Mbit/s — 12.5 Gbit/s

Sampling Oscillo Scope Bandwidth:
Optical 9 GHz
Electrical 25 GHz
BERT: Differential Electrical

Oscillo Scope: Electrical/Optical
56G/64G bit/s MUX MP1861A
MP1861A
56G/64G bit/s MUX
CEI-56G
InfiniBand
400G Ethernet
Fibre channel
8 Gbit/s — 56.2 Gbit/s
8 Gbit/s — 64.2 Gbit/s (Opt. x01)
Differential_Electrical
56G/64G bit/s DEMUX MP1862A
MP1862A
56G/64G bit/s DEMUX
CEI-56G
InfiniBand
400G Ethernet
Fibre Channel
8 Gbit/s — 56.2 Gbit/s
8 Gbit/s — 64.2 Gbit/s (Opt. x01)
Differential_Electrical
4 Tap Emphasis MP1825B
MP1825B
4 Tap Emphasis
CEI-28G
PCI express
InfiniBand
100 GbE
1 Gbit/s — 14.1 Gbit/s (MP1825B-001, 005)
1 Gbit/s — 32.1 Gbit/s (MP1825B-002, 006)
Differential_Electrical
Подтвердите вашу страну ниже, чтобы отобразить местные события, контактные данные и специальные предложения.